Season:

In each race and category the top three team members of each team earn points for their team.
Trails Day points are not included team points.
See Rules for the points calculation formula.

Points Current Through Glassier-Buckhorn (8/17/2022)

RankTeamRoad
Points
Mountain
Points
Total
Points
1Basalt Bike & Ski12168482064
2Limelight Hotels8223431165
3RFC Pinnacle Junior MTB Team288581869
4Hub of Aspen252152404
5Valley Ortho148180328
6The Meatballs164152316
7Waldorf School on the Roaring Fork134142276
8Resqwater15676232
9Culver's Glenwood Springs13298230
10Aspen Sports Performance1980198
11Twisted Spokes Racing10486190
12Strafe10682188
13RFMBA Trail Agents12840168
14CRMS4872120
15Roaring Fork High School0106106
16Freaks Racing80080
17Groove Subaru591978
17WE Development304878
18Basalt High School MTB Team03434
18Team Colorado Cycling34034
19Celebrity / Chalet30030
19Inspire Cycling30030
20Schafer Metals22022